Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mollie Elizabeth King

Age: 35, born 4 June 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stuart Broad


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
248 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
168 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years ago 14 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
124 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Mollie King Videos



Photos

44 votes
43 votes
36 votes
30 votes
26 votes

Description: Mollie Elizabeth King (born 4 June 1987) is an English singer-songwriter. She is best known for being a member of girl group The Saturdays. In the Saturdays, King has successfully enjoyed twelve top-ten and seven top-five singles on the UK Singles Chart and three top-ten albums on the UK Albums Chart. Before The Saturdays, King was a member of another girl group, Fallen Angelz, with whom she appeared on The X Factor; she gained positive comments from the judges. King is currently signed to Fascination and Polydor Records. King not only sings but also plays the guitar. King has had a number of sponsorship deals while being in Th ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (15), Hot (13), Gorgeous (12), Stunning (11), Beautiful (11), Cute (9), Amazing (6), Singer (6), British (4), Female (3), Stunner (3), Born 1987 (3), The Saturdays (3), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), English (2), Born In 1987 (2), Mien (1), Athletic (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
371 Watched
Rating:
7.5
164 Watched
3. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.6
165 Watched
Rating:
3.7
141 Watched
Rating:
8
128 Watched




Update feed

jacsal44 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nand voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2191 person items)
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months ago

craquelin voted for an image 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 10 months ago

124 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Gav voted for an image 1 year ago

franlob voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
khadijakassa voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rockbhai90 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"Caught!"


rockbhai90 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ranwhite voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (135 person items)
islander posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »