Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Moira Quirk

Stats

Birth Name: Moira Shannon Quirk

Age: 50, born 30 October 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Rayner


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1342 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1213 Watched
Rating:
5.7
461 Watched
Rating:
6.3
447 Watched
Rating:
6.3
356 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
613 Watched
Rating:
6.7
335 Watched
3. Happy Feet Two (2011)
Rating:
5.6
297 Watched
Rating:
6
191 Watched
5. Imagine That (2009)
Rating:
5.5
166 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago