Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miranda Orfei

Born: 21 December 1931 Died: 15 November 2015

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

32 votes
Star of Italian Sexy Comedies 70-80 (23 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (1), Actress (1), Italiana (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
67 Watched
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
3. Natale in India (2003)
Rating:
3.3
33 Watched
Rating:
3.5
30 Watched
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
powerking14 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago