Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Moana Rosa Pozzi

Born: 27 April 1961 Died: 15 September 1994

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Moana Pozzi, often called simply Moana, complete name was Anna Moana Rosa Pozzi (27 April 1961 – 15 September 1994) was an Italian pornographic actress. She was sometimes credited in the early films as Linda Heveret. She was 1.78 m tall and her breasts were a natural size 5 (no surgery). Early years Moana Pozzi was born in Genoa, Liguria. Her parents chose her name watching a geographic map of Hawaii: it means "where the sea is deeper". Her father was a nuclear engineer and he used to move for work around the world with the family. As a teen, Moana lived with the family in Canada, then in Brazil. At 13 years ol ... (more)
Tags: Italian (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
2. Borotalco (1982)
Rating:
5.9
58 Watched
Rating:
4.1
57 Watched
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched
Rating:
4.9
37 Watched




TV

1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

johndriv rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
amaledonne rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago