Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mizuki Itagaki

Stats

Birth Name: 板垣瑞生

Age: 21, born 25 October 2000

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Mizuki Itagaki (板垣瑞生, Itagaki Mizuki, born 25 October 2000) is a Japanese actor, singer and fashion model. He is one of the youngest member of the idol boy band M!LK and is affiliated with Stardust Promotion.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Born In 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
38 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 259 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago