Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 筧 美和子

Age: 28, born 6 March 1994

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

10 votes
9 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Miwako Kakei (筧 美和子, Kakei Miwako, born 6 March 1994) is an exclusive model for JJ, actress and variety tarento.
Tags: Japanese (3), Model (3), Asian (2), Actress (2), Japan (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Asia (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Key of Life (2012)
Rating:
8
17 Watched
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

samoden voted for an image 7 months ago
unclebuck77 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year ago

laeticia 1 year ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lucy2014 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

lucy2014 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

vlover voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

vlover 1 year, 7 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

time50 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist 1 year, 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER 2 years ago
Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Fnord Prefect 2 years ago
jdevon posted 60 images [View All] 2 years ago

jdevon posted 170 images [View All] 2 years ago

jdevon 2 years ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo 2 years, 4 months ago
jenndubya posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

titi 2 years, 11 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Dream Brides Asia (72 beauty items)
Bollyver 3 years, 10 months ago
samoden 3 years, 11 months ago
stewy 4 years ago
Alea 4 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
Darthmasco posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

melvin90 4 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »