Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gong Xinliang 巩新亮

Age: 33, born 11 October 1987

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

View all Miumiu lists

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Name: Gong Xinliang 巩新亮 English Name: Miumiu Gender: Female Birthday: October 11, 1987 Astrological Sign: Libra Place of Birth: Pingliang of Gansu Province Measurements: 34 / 22 / 33 Blood Type: O-type Height: 168cm Weight: 45 kg Activity: Actress, Model ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (3), Asian (3), Actress (3), Female (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1), Gong Xinliang (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
25 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
5. Lung Fung Dim (2010)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jdevon rated this 7/10 6 months ago
jdevon voted for 36 images [View All] 6 months ago

vlover rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year ago
d14085p1 added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
ginofavara rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago