Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mitzi Kapture

Stats

Birth Name: Mitzi Gaynor Donahue

Age: 58, born 2 May 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bradley Kapture


Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

American actress and director, known for Silk Stalkings (1991), The Young and the Restless (1973), and Baywatch (1989).
Tags: Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Great Eyes (1), Baywatch (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1025 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
811 Watched
Rating:
6.8
142 Watched
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
97 Watched
2. The Vagrant (1992)
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
4.8
8 Watched
4. Liberty Bash (1989)
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
25 Watched




Update feed

nedavidson posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

compcua posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

jkooz voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago