Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mitsuhiro Oikawa

Stats

Birth Name: 及川 光博, Oikawa Mitsuhiro

Age: 52, born 24 October 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Japanese musician, singer-songwriter, composer and actor who is represented by the talent agency, Mother Enterprise. He graduated from Seijo Gakuen Junior High School and High School and Seijo University Faculty of Law. He is business partners with Horipro. His wife was actress and Takarazuka Revue graduate Rei Dan (July 2011 - Nov 2018).
Tags: Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casshern (2004)
Rating:
6.3
184 Watched
2. Izo (2004)
Rating:
6.5
72 Watched
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
89 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago