Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shizuka Saito

Age: 41, born 3 December 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Name: Mitsu Dan ◾ Japanese: 壇蜜 ◾ Birth Name: Shizuka Saito (齋藤支靜加) ◾ Born: December 3, 1980 ◾ Birthplace: Akita Prefecture, Japan ◾ Height: 158 cm. ◾ Blood Type: O ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Model (2), Actress (2), 1980 (1), Beautiful (1), Curvy (1), Born In 1980 (1), AV (1), 1 ** (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
7 Watched
3. Amai muchi (2013)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
4. Figyua na anata (2013)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kendraatje 1 year, 11 months ago