Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mitchel Tate Musso

Age: 27, born 9 July 1991

Country of origin: United States


Lists

69 votes
young actors (377 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Actors Who Sing (112 items)
list by Selene
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
1991 (97 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Rockwall, a suburb of Dallas, Texas, Musso began his professional acting career at the age of 8, following in the footsteps of many family members who are actors and musicians. He currently resides in Los Angeles. In his spare time he loves to hang out with his friends, go to the beach, write songs with his brothers Mason & Marc, and perform his music live for his fans around the world. Mitchel Musso stars as responsible and anxious twin Brady, who is eager to prove his worth as king, in Disney XD's Emmy-nominated comedy series "Pair of Kings." A familiar face on Disney Channel, Musso is the dynamic h ... (more)
Tags: Cute (3), Born 1991 (2), Attractive (2), Handsome (2), Drama (1), Amazing (1), King Of The Hill (1), First-class (1), Action (1), Blonde (1), Cancer (1), Prodigious (1), Brunette (1), Great Smile (1), Born In 1991 (1), Charming (1), Straight (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Dork (1), Fascinating (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1358 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1204 Watched
Rating:
4.7
554 Watched
Rating:
5.6
505 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1394 Watched
Rating:
7
414 Watched
Rating:
5.2
413 Watched
Rating:
5.8
30 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago