Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mitchell Lee Hedberg

Born: 24 February 1968 Died: 29 March 2005

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lynn Shawcroft


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
33 votes
Canadian Actors! (43 items)
list by James B.
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
My Favorite Stand-Up Comedians. (19 items)
list by quisma88
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
10 votes
stand up comics (26 items)
list by Mr. Saturn
Published 12 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched
5. Home Movies (1999)
Rating:
6.9
142 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2509 Watched
Rating:
6.9
645 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.1
30 own
Rating:
7.5
20 own
3 want this




TV written by

1. Home Movies (1999)
Rating:
6.9
142 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
vondread added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago