Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mita Vasisht

Stats

Birth Name: Mita Vashisht

Age: 54, born 2 November 1967

Country of origin: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anup Singh


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (1), Indian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dil Se.. (1998)
Rating:
7.4
54 Watched
2. Trishna (2011)
Rating:
6.4
29 Watched
3. Taal
Rating:
6.5
38 Watched
4. Ghulam (1998)
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
5.2
18 Watched




TV

1. Sense8 (2015)
Rating:
7.8
277 Watched




Update feed

Hssine rated this 4/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Hssine voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Hssine posted a image 11 months ago

emberlin posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

stewy rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 5 years, 8 months ago