Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Masha Federova

Age: 30, born 21 August 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

76 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
70 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
From Russia With Love (154 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
62 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (291 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Miss Mosh Videos

Miss Mosh

606 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Miss Mosh

593 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Miss Mosh videos

Photos

33 votes
29 votes
27 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Miss Mosh [ born: Masha Federova on August 21, 1989 in Russia ] is a Russian-American alternative model and burlesque performer. Called "one of the world's leading alternative and fetish models" by ModelMayhem.com, she has been on the cover of Bizarre Magazine a near-record seven times, as well as LA Weekly, OC Weekly, Girls and Corpses, DDI Mag, and numerous others. She has been featured on Playboy.com and Maxim en Espanol, and also stars in the music video for Pink's "Blow Me (One Last Kiss)." along with Nick 13's music videos for Nighttime Sky and In the Orchard from his eponymous album.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

People who liked this also liked