Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genesis Lopez

Age: 28, born 16 July 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Instagram Beauties (214 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Miss Genii Videos

Genesis Mia Lopez: Night for The Revel

2864 Views

Added 3 years ago


Genesis Mia Lopez: "Day" for The Revel

2160 Views

Added 3 years ago


Genesis Mia Lopez for The Revel

2081 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

19 votes
13 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Fitness model who would partner as an athlete with VPX and BangEnergy. She became best known for her contributions to the Instagram account genesismialopez, where she's garnered 4.5 million followers. She is of Brazilian and Cuban descent.
Tags: Curvy (3), Brazilian (2), Mixed (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Wow (2), Pretty (2), American (2), Nice Body (2), Instagram Model (2), Nice Butt (1), Latina (1), Big Butt (1), Born In July (1), Born In 1993 (1), Dimples (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand rated this 7/10 4 days, 6 hours ago
Mirco Le rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Mirco Le voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

steve1955 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

knoxcameron voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

fullfathom rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
dmoney254 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

porngirls rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
hardo voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
michealoh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fcccc rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
some_collector voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

texan voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 18 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
rmz123 voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rmz123 voted for 102 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mikaelramon voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jb30321 rated this 9/10 4 months ago
ml99th rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
SpaceGhost rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SpaceGhost voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

btbesq13 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
btbesq13 voted for 44 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

btbesq13 voted for 26 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
nuyunggun voted for 54 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 7 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 7 months ago
nuyunggun voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

nuyunggun voted for 55 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

nuyunggun voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »