Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Misel Maticevic

Stats

Birth Name: Mišel Matičević

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

19 votes
Best German Speaking Actors/Actresses (40 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Anautix' favourite European Actors (Today) (84 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Born 1970 in Berlin.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kommissar Rex (1994)
Rating:
7
114 Watched
2. Babylon Berlin (2017)
Rating:
8
27 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched
Rating:
8.3
24 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kokowääh (2011)
Rating:
7
51 Watched
Rating:
7.5
16 want to see
3. Effi Briest (2009)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
4. Im Schatten (2010)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
5. Exil
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 6 years, 1 month ago

Anautix added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Anautix' favourite European Actors (Today) (84 person items)

"German citizenship; Croatian parents; born in Germany One of my favourite actors in German films."