Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mischa Brooks

Age: 27, born 12 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (2), Brunette (2), Porn Star (2), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Licks Ass (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Los Angeles (1), Porn (1), American (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1990 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago