Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomoko Anzai

Age: 42, born 26 May 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yoshinori Enomoto


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
8 votes
Japanese fashion models (129 items)
list by damocles
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (3), Female (2), Model (2), Holy Shit (2), Awsome (1), Too Skinny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
563 Watched
2. 9 Souls (2003)
Rating:
7.5
42 want to see
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
4. About Love (2005)
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.5
97 Watched
2. Densha otoko (2005)
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

stewy voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years ago

ciollini voted for 22 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

lit_sp0715 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
My Favorite Actress (19 person items)