Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michika Devieux

Age: 36, born 28 January 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
100 Hottest Women...(2012) (100 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 12 years ago

Misa Campo Videos

"Red Velvet" Part 1 - Misa Campo - Sexy Photoshoot

1446 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


"Red Velvet" Part 2 - Misa Campo - Sexy Photoshoot

937 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Misa Campo Short n Sexy Photoshoot

897 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Misa Campo (born: Michika Derieux (She goes by Mimi) on January 28, 1988 in Montréal, Quebec) is a glamour model. Her modelling career began in September 2006. Her career hasn't exploded yet, she has become widely known and very popular among the people that have come across her. She currently is "working on her growing career as a model while being a barmaid in California.
Tags: Model (15), Canadian (8), Born 1988 (5), Beautiful (5), Hot (4), Brunette (4), Cute (4), Glamour Model (3), Maxim (3), Angelic (3), 1988 (3), Female (3), Glamour (2), Filipina (2), P*rn Star (1), Olive Skin (1), Perfect (1), Erotic Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

lola11 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 4 months, 1 week ago
amieefacer 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tiamari 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dailynail 6 months ago
dodo1010 6 months ago
angealie 6 months, 1 week ago
airmaster 6 months, 2 weeks ago
davi11 6 months, 2 weeks ago
brandnewshoes 7 months, 1 week ago
jx11 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dasantas 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mrhola 11 months, 3 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 3 weeks ago
igoeome 12 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year ago
hannahbandz 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year, 1 month ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
komutanlogar56 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
ficomsheher 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
fifoooo 1 year, 2 months ago
Aesop 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
molliekk 1 year, 3 months ago
therater 1 year, 3 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 3 months ago
jj18 1 year, 3 months ago
suiii 1 year, 3 months ago
che22 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »