Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jia Ju Jiang

Age: 30, born 16 February 1992

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

29 votes
Female Cosplayers (13 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Misa Chiang is cosplayer from Taiwan, before she used the name Misa Tw Cosplayer.
Tags: Asian (2), Female (2), Pretty (2), Kawaii (2), Cosplay (2), Cosplayer (2), Cute (1), Geek Goddess (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hamazuki voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
hamazuki voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

hamazuki 1 year, 5 months ago
hamazuki voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

124 1 year, 6 months ago
124 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait 3 years, 11 months ago
bloodmoon posted 35 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

bloodmoon posted 30 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

bloodmoon posted 28 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

bloodmoon 4 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 4 years, 6 months ago
Chriss 4 years, 9 months ago
mychaloh 5 years, 4 months ago