Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mirtha Legrand

Stats

Birth Name: Rosa María Juana Martínez Suárez

Age: 95, born 23 February 1927

Country of origin: Argentina


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
19 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
2 Watched
3. La casta Susana (1944)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Gladus 1 year, 1 month ago
nonialaniz posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

nonialaniz posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Jonathan1946 posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago