Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miroslaw Zbrojewicz

Stats

Birth Name: Mirosław Zbrojewicz

Age: 61, born 25 February 1957

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

14 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Polish (1), Born 1957 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jakob the Liar (1999)
Rating:
6.5
193 Watched
2. The Foreigner (2003)
Rating:
3.8
70 Watched
Rating:
5.4
31 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
112 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 want to see
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen