Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miriam Katherine McDonald

Age: 32, born 26 July 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2472 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
86 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
24 votes
Girl Crushes (31 items)
list by Ness
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
Ten Degrassi Moments You should know! (10 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Miriam McDonald Videos

Megan fox vs miriam mcdonald

93 Views

Added 8 years ago


Degrassi - Miriam McDonald slideshow

61 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Birthplace: Oakville, Ontario, CANADA
Tags: Canadian (3), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Annoying (1), Born In 1987 (1), Degrassi (1), Hot (1), Holy Shit (1), Not That Cute (1), Boring (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
382 Watched
Rating:
6.8
306 Watched
Rating:
6.5
38 Watched
Rating:
5.7
25 Watched
Rating:
5
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
30 Watched
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

texasninja posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 5 months ago

texasninja posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 6 months ago

texasninja posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months ago

texasninja posted 2 images 8 months ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

texasninja posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 10 months ago

texasninja posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

coolmansteve voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »