Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miriam Leone

Age: 37, born 14 April 1985

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
113 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
89 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 56 comments
61 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 48 comments
50 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Miriam Leone Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

448 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

55 votes
36 votes
34 votes
25 votes
25 votes

Italian model, actress, television personality, and beauty pageant titleholder who won the Miss Italia 2008 beauty contest.
Tags: Hot (24), Beautiful (22), Cute (21), Gorgeous (20), Stunning (20), Stunner (19), Pretty (19), Redhead (11), Perfect (8), Female Perfection (8), Perfection (8), Italian (7), Sensual (6), Perfect Body (6), Actress (6), Model (6), Breathtaking (6), Great Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
42 Watched
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
4. Sweet Dreams (2016)
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
28 Watched
Rating:
7.7
31 Watched
3. 1992
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

La Motta 1 week, 4 days ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Silvio Berlusconi 1 week, 5 days ago
django123 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"April 14, 1985Catania, ItalyActress"


MUZE voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Ang9mar37 3 weeks, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month ago
Palermo Sicily 1 month ago
natalee69 1 month, 1 week ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Pierson Bruno 1 month, 1 week ago
IsolatedSystem 1 month, 1 week ago
Bolzanothm 1 month, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ITM 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Faora27 1 month, 2 weeks ago
thebruce 1 month, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months ago

nand 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

Cantab 2 months ago
emerica voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ฤŒeskรฉ BGRF 2 months, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »