Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 桐谷美玲

Age: 28, born 16 December 1989

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

49 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
48 votes
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 months ago 34 comments
28 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Japanese (3), Female (2), Asia (2), Asian (2), Chiba (1), Model (1), Seventeen Magazine (1), Born 1989 (1), Non-no Magazine (1), Sweet Power (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
181 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ace Attorney (2012)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
3. Usagi doroppu (2011)
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
4. Ranwei bîto (2011)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 days, 2 hours ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 days, 12 hours ago

Duckman voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 3 months ago
parryj posted a image 4 months ago

sara posted 19 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 24 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 33 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Korell rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 beauty items)

" 4 pts., 1 vote"


favea rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikopoles added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
ORION voted for an image 8 months ago

Mikopoles posted a image 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Mail Order Brides II (60 beauty items)
Bollyver voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikopoles voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikopoles posted 40 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
lan posted 4 images 12 months ago

lan posted 5 images [View All] 12 months ago

lan posted 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

lan posted 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

lan posted 3 images 1 year ago

lan posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rah voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mikopoles voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »