Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miray Naz Daner

Age: 19, born 15 January 1999

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kubilay Aka


Lists

124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos


Miray Daner is a Turkish actress mostly known for TV series Medcezir and Vatanım Sensin .
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched
2. Cinar Agaci (2011)
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

biheys rated this 1/10 2 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
billie piper added this to a list 8 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Miray Daner is a Turkish actress. "


Wickedwitchh rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
RobSten posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

RobSten rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
niw posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
virtualspring posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

virtualspring posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago