Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mio Yûki

Stats

Birth Name: Rina Kanno

Age: 23, born 5 April 1999

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Death Note (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Erased (2017)
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
51 Watched
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

angy91 4 years, 5 months ago
PreciousLittleNancy posted 3 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Magnisphyricon 6 years ago