Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Minka Dumont Dufay

Age: 43, born 24 June 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks ago 47 comments
339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Minka Kelly Videos

Minka Kelly Big Cleavage

1281 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


?Minka Kelly Interview at Comic-Con

476 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Minka Kelly for fashionABLE

194 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

79 votes
77 votes
74 votes
64 votes
58 votes

Description: Minka Dumont Kelly (born Minka Dumont Dufay; June 24, 1980) is an American actress. She starred in the NBC series Friday Night Lights as Lyla Garrity, the 2011 film The Roommate, and a reboot of the 1970s television series Charlie's Angels. She made several appearances in the first two seasons of Parenthood. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Beautiful (19), Pretty (18), Hot (16), Gorgeous (16), Brunette (14), Cute (13), American (12), Born 1980 (11), Female (10), Stunning (9), Cheerleader (5), Brown Eyes (4), Stunner (4), Awesome (3), June 24 (2), Very Attractive (2), 1980 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3185 Watched
2. Just Go with It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1134 Watched
3. The Kingdom (2007)
Rating:
6.5
539 Watched
Rating:
5.2
426 Watched
Rating:
6.9
372 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
773 Watched
Rating:
6.2
684 Watched
Rating:
6.2
412 Watched
Rating:
7.7
305 Watched




Update feed

ff1161 voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 10 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"1 image"


tunasniff voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

jojotheidiot voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
fitman voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

osho81 voted for 35 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

wetret voted for 29 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

cappe voted for an image 4 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jonzie voted for an image 1 month ago

pypy voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 2 months ago
cudion added this to a list 2 months ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 3 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 4 months ago
shows your wardrobe! (44 person items)
Jason voted for an image 4 months ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 4 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
tarekmostafa voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for an image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »