Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xi Mengyao ๅฅšๆขฆ็‘ถ

Age: 33, born 8 March 1989

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mario Ho


Lists

223 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
209 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

View all Ming Xi lists

Ming Xi Videos


View all Ming Xi videos

Photos

17 votes
17 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Having secured an exclusive for Givenchy Couture runway in Spring 2010, Ming then hit the runways of London Fashion Week, walking for Matthew Williamson, PPQ, House of Holland, Julien Macdonald & Aquascutum among other shows including Dior, Vivienne Westwood, John Galliano, Pucci. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
40 Watched
Rating:
5.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

sara added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
dianbahtiar 2 weeks, 4 days ago
dianbahtiar voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ryan333 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Mengyao Xi8 March 1989Xi has 1 child:โ€ข Ronaldo Ho (2019);"


Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

spiralsun 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
sophieie voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fergialoren voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
looksharp 7 months ago
selsun voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 1 week ago
David Walker 7 months, 1 week ago
laika voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2022 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (69 beauty items)

"In 2021, she earned 5 points "


daknuts voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 11 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

argentango 1 year ago
riani 1 year ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year ago

euganis voted for 4 images 1 year ago

euganis 1 year ago
Psychobuff added this to a list 1 year ago
Psychobuff added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Models (Europe) (47 person items)
Psychobuff 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »