Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melek Mine Tugay

Age: 40, born 28 July 1978

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
26 votes
Turkish Delight (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Mine Tugay is a Turkish actress and model.
Tags: Turkish (1), Muratozkent.com (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Arsinoe rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 6 months ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

billie piper added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Mine Tugay is a Turkish actress. "


jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
canelka rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Nina Red rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
virtualspring posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
muratozkent.com posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »