Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Minami Tsuda

Stats

Birth Name: 津田 美波, Tsuda Minami

Age: 33, born 8 June 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa Prefecture. She is affiliated with Aoni Production.
Tags: Japanese (1), Born In 1989 (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1471 Watched
Rating:
6.3
219 Watched
3. Guilty Crown (2011)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
4. High School DxD (2012)
Rating:
5.1
91 Watched
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 6 months ago