Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๋ฐ•๋ฏผ์˜ / Park Min Young (Bak Min Yeong)

Age: 38, born 4 March 1986

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Partner:


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Korean Women (723 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Asian Delight (172 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Korean (3), Actress (3), Cute (2), Beautiful (2), Pisces (2), Asian (2), Born 1986 (2), Lead Actress (1), Culture Depot (1), Bruneyye (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Stunner (1), Type O (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1986 (1), Smile (1), Park (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
farahsaxount posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

emberlin posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

czekmolina 1 year, 2 months ago
nopatsjim14 1 year, 3 months ago
riani 2 years, 1 month ago
fcccc 2 years, 2 months ago
AdamantiumX posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
donpa voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX 2 years, 4 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
SaLeX posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 2 years, 5 months ago
balthier added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
lr902004 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 9 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

chats 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

sonambulo 3 years, 7 months ago
Sasa 3 years, 8 months ago
Sasa voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

mikihisa 3 years, 9 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

saratr96 posted 32 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

saratr96 3 years, 11 months ago
lapinrose 4 years ago
dougcampbell 4 years ago
Bruce 4 years, 1 month ago
eurokiwi 4 years, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

narutorockzgok 4 years, 6 months ago
redrobin voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »