Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด๋ฏผ๊ธฐ / Lee Min Ki

Age: 37, born 16 January 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

24 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Born 1985 (1), Capricorn (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In January (1), Type A (1), Wellmade STARM (1), The Men Management (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spellbound (2011)
Rating:
7.6
55 Watched
2. Tidal Wave (2009)
Rating:
5.2
36 Watched
3. Kwik (2011)
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
4. Monster (2014)
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
8.4
28 Watched
Rating:
8.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




Update feed

sluxxycuts added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Favorite Korean Actors (23 person items)
CitizenErased 1 year, 11 months ago
tristan 3 years, 3 months ago
Alea 4 years, 2 months ago
Gyumin 4 years, 4 months ago
qpwoeiruty 4 years, 7 months ago
sofia lol 5 years, 2 months ago
beariisk 5 years, 6 months ago
Veronica Wolf 5 years, 8 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Darthmasco voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

pedrin 6 years, 1 month ago
Sharon Chen 6 years, 2 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla 6 years, 4 months ago