Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Min-cheol Shin

Stats

Birth Name: ์‹ ๋ฏผ์ฒ  / Shin Min Chul

Age: 35, born 25 May 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Nobeureshing (2013)
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
2. Cha hyung-sa (2012)
Rating:
8.2
9 Watched
3. Ghost Girl (2013)
1 want to see
1 want to see