Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilyn Iris Kuzyk

Age: 72, born 21 February 1952

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Born in Winnipeg, Canada
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1011 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
3. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched
4. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
685 Watched
Rating:
7.1
664 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4569 Watched
Rating:
7.1
370 Watched
3. The Final Cut (2004)
Rating:
5.9
354 Watched
4. The Human Stain (2003)
Rating:
6.1
257 Watched
5. Camille (2009)
Rating:
6
67 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 7 years, 10 months ago