Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ismeen Marlane Ashraf Elashiry

Age: 24, born 8 October 1995

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
138 votes
Underrated Models (441 items)
list by playboydx
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
89 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (127 items)
list by ORION
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Models by country (1224 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
17 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Fashion model and internet personality who has attracted over 850,000 Instagram followers. She also maintains a popular photo blog on her personal website. Before launching her Instagram account and rapidly rising to fame as a model, she trained as a dancer and auditioned successfully for New York's Joffrey Ballet School. Her first modeling campaign was for the LENNI fashion label. Born Ismeen Marlane Ashraf Elashiry, she grew up in a suburb of Sydney, Australia as the daughter of an Australian mother and an Egyptian father. Her mother is named Maryanne, and she has a younger sister named Farrah.
Tags: Australian (2), Tattoos (2), 1995 (1), Australia (1), Model (1), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Australian Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

daknuts voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

nitevision voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (142 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted a image 6 months ago

L Wild rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
L Wild posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 8 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

L Wild posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
L Wild voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted 27 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ottbaby rated this 10/10 10 months ago
listrerer rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Georgini voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba rated this 5/10 1 year ago
jojoba voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »