Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milou Sluis

Age: 31, born 6 June 1991

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
173 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
150 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Milou Sluis Videos

Blugirl Commercial - Fall/Winter 2011/12 Collection

230 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Milou Sluis Shooting

338 Views

Added 10 years ago


Forever New's "Palm Springs" collection

269 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

41 votes
37 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: First Name: Milou Last Name: Sluis Country: Netherlands Birthplace: Haarlem, Netherlands Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5โ€™10โ€ณ / 1.78m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-24-34 / (EU) 81-61-86 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 Twitter: @MilouSluis ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Dutch (5), Blue Eyes (4), Female (2), Netherlands (2), Hunkemoller (1), European (1), Blonde Hair (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1986 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Born 1986 (1), Vs (1), Blonde (1), Beautiful (1), White (1), Pink (1), Fashion (1), 1994 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
skriss voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

grootmillet 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 6 months ago

x1nador 8 months, 1 week ago
grobias555 voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for an image 10 months ago

laeticia 10 months, 4 weeks ago
paysdumonde 11 months, 1 week ago
portofino 11 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 11 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse 11 months, 3 weeks ago
harries voted for an image 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kendall 1 year, 1 month ago
ernesttgn 1 year, 2 months ago
ernesttgn voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chats 1 year, 4 months ago
bmac voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zan Udo 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
bostonjim voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

audigier1958 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
Elmiraj 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

girlsofmxgp 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »