Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Milorad Mandic

Stats

Birth Name: Milorad Mandić

Born: 3 May 1961 Died: 15 June 2016

Country of origin: Serbia


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
41 Watched
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
3. The Wounds (1998)
Rating:
7.7
36 Watched
4. Mrtav 'ladan (2002)
Rating:
7.9
31 Watched
Rating:
7.9
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen