Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camilla Brady

Age: 28, born 24 December 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
29 votes
Models by country (1254 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
The most attractive actresses (1045 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
Most Beautiful Women Born in 1993 (83 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

50 votes
49 votes
39 votes
33 votes
29 votes

Millie Brady is a British actress. She is known for her role in Pride and Prejudice and Zombies. She is going to star in the TV adaptation of The Clan of the Cave Bear. She was also noticed for her role in Legend.
Tags: Beautiful (38), Cute (38), Actress (37), Gorgeous (36), Stunning (36), Hot (36), Pretty (36), Stunner (35), Breathtaking (24), Perfection (22), Talented (16), British (11), Model (9), Female Perfection (3), Brunette (2), Adorable (2), Lovely (2), Perfect Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
221 Watched
Rating:
5.8
270 Watched
3. Legend (2015)
Rating:
6.4
247 Watched
Rating:
6.2
53 Watched
5. Teen Spirit (2019)
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
198 Watched
Rating:
8.1
54 Watched
3. Mr. Selfridge (2013)
Rating:
7.7
33 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
5. Roadkill (2020)
Rating:
8
3 want to see




Update feed

Thetragicallyhip posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"Millie Brady (L) and Ellie Bamber attend a private view of "The Top Ten" by artist Hayden Kays at The Cob Gallery on April 2, 2015 in London, England."


ressan posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

ressan 3 weeks, 2 days ago
ressan posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"Millie Brady and Lily James (R) attend the premiere of Screen Gems' "Pride and Prejudice and Zombies" on January 21, 2016 in Los Angeles."


ressan voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"Matilda Lutz (L), India Salvor Menuez (ML), Julia Garner (MR) and Millie Brady (R) on March 9, 2016 in Paris."


ressan posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Thetragicallyhip posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

anakin1985 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

anakin1985 3 weeks, 4 days ago
natalee69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Thetragicallyhip posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 1 month, 2 weeks ago
davrof 1 month, 3 weeks ago
davrof voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nand 2 months ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
rocksingers voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Faora27 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Faora27 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll 3 months ago
psow voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Rachel 3 months, 2 weeks ago
antz posted 2 images 4 months ago

cappe 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »