Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milhem Cortaz

Age: 48, born 6 December 1972

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

6 votes
100 Brazilian Cult Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Subestimados (Underrated) (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Top 50 - Jovens Atores Brasileiros (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1), Male (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Elite Squad (2007)
Rating:
7.8
848 Watched
Rating:
8
474 Watched
3. Carandiru (2003)
Rating:
7.1
397 Watched
4. Drained (2007)
Rating:
7.6
170 Watched
5. Nina (2004)
Rating:
6.8
68 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.6
83 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched