Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus

Age: 30, born 23 November 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maxx Morando


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
246 votes
~ I Don't Want to Live on this Planet Anymore. (9 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
244 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
215 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 32 comments
211 votes
If Famous People Weren’t Famous ☺ (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 35 comments

Miley Cyrus Videos

Miley Cyrus - Wrecking Ball (Explicit)

994 Views, 8 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


Miley Cyrus - Who Owns My Heart

545 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago


Miley Cyrus - Party In The U.S.A.

237 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

59 votes
37 votes
37 votes
32 votes
27 votes

Description: Miley Cyrus was born on November 23, 1992 in Franklin, Tennessee, the daughter of country singer Billy Ray Cyrus and his wife, Letitia Jean "Tish" (Finley). She has five siblings - two half-brothers, a half-sister, and a younger brother and sister. Her birth name is Destiny Hope Cyrus, because her parents hoped she would achieve greatness. Her childhood nickname, Smiley, due to her cheerful disposition, was eventually shortened to Miley. Her paternal grandfather was Democratic politician Ron Cyrus. Miley is mostly of Irish (Catholic ) and Ulster Scots Irish Presbyterian heritage with some Scottish English and Nativ ... (more)
Tags: Annoying (17), Singer (14), American (13), Ugly (12), Actress (10), Pretty (10), Beautiful (10), Talentless (10), Cute (9), Crazy (8), Disgusting (8), Born 1992 (8), Funny (7), Cool (7), Female (7), Racist (7), Talented (7), Child Star (6), Hot (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2233 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1097 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1002 Watched
4. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
883 Watched
Rating:
8.1
706 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4736 Watched
2. Bolt (2008)
Rating:
6.3
1709 Watched
Rating:
4.6
714 Watched
4. The Last Song (2010)
Rating:
6.5
491 Watched
Rating:
5.3
426 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 own
2. Breakout (2008)
Rating:
7.4
9 own
3. Bangerz (2013)
Rating:
6.9
8 own
Rating:
7.7
6 own
Rating:
8.9
2 want this




Books

Rating:
8.3
2 want this




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

rico650 voted for 2 images 6 hours, 52 minutes ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 16 hours, 8 minutes ago

reallydoes voted for an image 18 hours, 32 minutes ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

userwendy added this to a list 3 days, 16 hours ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (184 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 days, 8 hours ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 6 days, 23 hours ago
reallydoes voted for an image 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

rico650 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Jason voted for 131 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

sandy567 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sandy567 posted 266 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

chris043 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for 5 images 1 month ago

thejim posted a image 1 month ago

moviebuff added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 42 Next »