Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miles Curtis Sesselmann

Age: 23, born 16 January 1995

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
Sexiest Exotic Men! (8 items)
list by MarabouAntoniaFan
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Hottest Men list (6 items)
list by MF3Kaidan
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

View all Mileo lists

Mileo Videos

Mileo - Echo (Original Mix)

20 Views

Added 4 years ago


Mileo - Echo (Audio)

18 Views

Added 4 years ago


Mileo - Echo (In The Studio)

15 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Mileo videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mileo is an Australian/Norwegian singer, songwriter, model and recording artist of Indian, Norwegian, French and English descent. He was born in Australia and has grown up in both Norway and Australia. In 2014 Mileo released his debut single Echo. He is known for his exotic and ethnic influenced dance/pop music due to his multicultural and multiracial background. Critics have described his music as a mix of Avicii, Shakira, Ellie Goulding, Swedish House Mafia and Enrique Iglesias, describing his voice as unique and his mix of traditional exotic instruments into commercial pop music as individual. ... (more)
Tags: Stunning (2), Exotic (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (1), Ethnic (1), Echo (1), Dance (1), Gorgeous (1), Perfect (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), 1995 (1), Mileo (1), Pop (1), Fantastic (1), Norway (1), Australian (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), Breathtaking (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nikitanikita voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

MarabouAntoniaFan posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago