Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milena Toscano Gonçalves

Age: 38, born 11 January 1984

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Born in 1984 (17 items)
list by Adriano Lopes
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Milena Toscano Videos

Milena Toscano Paparazzo (1).avi

384 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Milena Toscano na mymag

239 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

30 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Description: Milena Toscano Gonçalves, commonly known as Milena Toscano (born January 11, 1984), is a Brazilian actress and model. She played the lead role in the telenovela Araguaia. Born in Santo André, São Paulo state, Milena Toscano started her career as a model when she was ten years-old, after she was hired by the Ford Models Agency. She made her first TV commercials when she was 13 years-old. After graduating in different performing arts schools such as Studio Fátima Toledo, Casa de Artes de Laranjeiras and Escola Livre de Teatro, she signed a contract with Rede Globo, debuting in 2004 in the telenovela Começar de Novo, playin ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (5), Model (4), Born 1984 (3), Born In January (2), Attractive (2), Belas Brasileiras (2), Born In 1984 (2), Lovely Eyes (2), January 11 (2), Female (2), UP TOPS (1), São Paulo Brazil (1), DSL's (1), Unlisted (1), Insta (1), Fitness (1), Legs (1), Blue Eyes (1), Green Eyes (1), PB (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Olga (2004)
Rating:
6.4
210 Watched
Rating:
6
46 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Update feed

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 1 month ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 6 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 9 months ago
texan 9 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
italiana 1 year ago
bigfan82 1 year, 1 month ago
mychaloh 1 year, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
spacelist11 1 year, 1 month ago
joe322 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
texan voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 1 year, 3 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

time50 1 year, 5 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

joliverklein voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 7 months ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »