Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub

Age: 37, born 8 March 1987

Country of origin: Uzbekistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 87 comments
67 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Milana Vayntrub Videos

HOT PAJAMA PARTY with MILANA *BODY MOISTURIZERS*

1747 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago


Dead Reel The Milana Vayntrub Story

1679 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

54 votes
49 votes
41 votes
38 votes
32 votes

Description: Milana Vayntrub (/ˈvaɪntruːb/; Uzbek: Милана Александровна Вайнтруб;) [ born: Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub on March 8, 1987 in Tashkent, Uzbek SSR, USSR ] is an Uzbek American actress, comedian, writer and producer best known for playing the Lily Adams character in a series of AT&T television commercials. She is also known for her appearances in many short films and the web series Let's Talk About Something More Interesting co-starring Stevie Nelson. She currently stars in the Yahoo! Screen series Other Space. Vayntrub was born in Tashkent, Uzbekistan and is Jewish. She moved to West Hollyw ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Brunette (4), Uzbekistani (3), 1987 (3), Born 1987 (3), Uzbekistan (3), Buxom (3), AT&T (2), Uzbek (2), Cute As A Button (2), Freckles (2), Adorable (2), Jewish (2), American (2), Kittenish Cute (1), Writer (1), Unlisted (1), White Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
996 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
4. Lizzie McGuire (2001)
Rating:
5.8
578 Watched
5. Silicon Valley (2014)
Rating:
7.7
198 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghostbusters (2016)
Rating:
5.1
509 Watched
2. L!fe Happens (2012)
Rating:
5.4
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
43 Watched
4. All Nighter (2017)
Rating:
5.2
23 Watched
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

offs voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago
TrekMedic posted a image 6 days, 5 hours ago

Mlle Henny added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
special names (51 person items)
Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Foolish Travels voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

rzarzarza voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

renegade007 posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 3 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (596 person items)
Mlle Henny voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

renegade007 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
renegade007 posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

celebfanatic voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

neatobandito1 voted for an image 4 months ago

minnebird voted for an image 4 months ago
Arkle Studios voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

renegade007 posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 5 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 5 months ago

renegade007 posted 4 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 5 months ago

renegade007 posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »