Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mila De Wit

Age: 31, born 29 January 1990

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Nasty Gal models of 2015 (38 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Mila De Wit Videos

The Kooples - Jamie & Mila

326 Views

Added 7 years ago


Strut Into Summer With Nordstrom Rack

61 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Date of birth: January 29 Place of birth: Breda, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands Height: 5'8.5" ; 174cm Measurements: (US) 32-23-34.5 ; (EU) 81-58.5-87.5 Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 4.5 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Dutch (2), Brunette (2), Green Eyes (2), Victoria's Secret (2), 1990 (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Netherlands (1), Nasty Gal (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 3 months ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 4 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
buddhaj added this to a list 6 months ago
Models - D (47 person items)
buddhaj rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
spacelist11 rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
daknuts voted for an image 1 year ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year ago
perod voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coquines rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Dutch Women (237 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years ago
Dutch Models (98 beauty items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
European Models (415 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »