Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: にわ みきほ

Age: 29, born 27 September 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

5 votes
Lets Come Back Showy! (60 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Mikiho Niwa (にわ みきほ Niwa Mikiho, born September 27, 1989 in Aichi Prefecture) is a Japanese actress, gravure idol, and J-Pop singer. She plays the role of Moune/GoseiYellow in the thirty-fourth Super Sentai series, Tensou Sentai Goseiger.[1][unreliable source?] She appears in the 2011 film Cheerfu11y.[2] She is now a presenter on Nippon Television's morning programme Zip!. ... (more)
Tags: Hot Body (1), Gravure Idol (1), Kawaii (1), Born September 27 (1), Goseiger (1), Hot (1), Gokaiger (1), Japanese (1), Bob Cut (1), Asian (1), Yellow Sentai (1), Boobs (1), J-POP (1), Singer (1), Ass (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1989 (1), Yellow Ranger (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Farah Luna rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 130 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

julia15 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago