Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 原 幹恵

Age: 32, born 3 July 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

163 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1733 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
125 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Japanese Cuties (51 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Mail Order Brides II (65 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos

55 votes
29 votes
21 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Description: Mikie Hara is a Japanese gravure idol and actress who stars in Cutie Honey: The Live as the lead role of Honey Kisaragi/Cutie Honey. According to Japanese company Oscar Promotion, Hara has worked in many TV roles, and has appeared in many DVD videos, several commercials, and several mooks. Cutie Honey: The Live is her first leading role in a drama. In 2009, Hara competed in the eighth Kunoichi obstacle course competition, but was eliminated in the second round of play. Mikie is one of the leading gravure models/idols. She has starred in Cutie Honey, the live series, as well as the movies Drift 3, The Last Mail series, and cur ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (3), Japanese (3), Asian (3), Female (3), Model (2), Born 1987 (2), Fantastic (1), Beautiful (1), Excellent (1), Yup (1), Great (1), Stunning (1), Legendary (1), Stupendous (1), Amazing Rack (1), Unique (1), Fabulous (1), Attractive (1), Born In 1987 (1), 5' 4" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Botzu voted for an image 5 days, 18 hours ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Jo411 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago

redraider voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months ago

northernhokie voted for 129 images [View All] 2 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mcskrunkle rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mikihisa rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Lukáš Ondrášek voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

krosis rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
Japanese Cuties (51 beauty items)
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ginofavara voted for an image 1 year ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
lookingglass18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

redraider voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »