Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 柳美稀

Age: 24, born 24 August 1997

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Miki Yanagi (柳 美稀 Yanagi Miki, born August 24, 1997) is a Japanese actress and fashion model managed by Jiotto Model Management. She plays Sela in Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Shark (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Fashion Model (1), Super Sentai (1), Blue Ranger (1), Gravure Idol (1), Born 1997 (1), Born August 24 (1), Blue Sentai (1), Zyuohger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
djjetz 3 years ago
Agirl 3 years, 1 month ago
psow voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

jim 3 years, 8 months ago
stewy 3 years, 9 months ago
sh56 3 years, 12 months ago
Farah Luna posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Farah Luna 4 years, 5 months ago
Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Farah Luna posted 150 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Farah Luna posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 28 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 9 months ago
Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

C.K 4 years, 10 months ago
irishblue 5 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Ridger4 5 years, 7 months ago
Payal 5 years, 8 months ago
viper76 5 years, 10 months ago
ginofavara 5 years, 10 months ago
samoden 6 years, 1 month ago
Utomo Soconingrat posted 7 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

Utomo Soconingrat voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Utomo Soconingrat 6 years, 2 months ago