Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miki Itô

Stats

Birth Name: Miki Hirano

Age: 56, born 21 October 1962

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
8
433 Watched
Rating:
7.6
509 Watched
Rating:
7.4
530 Watched
Rating:
5.6
533 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
341 Watched
Rating:
8.1
176 Watched
Rating:
5.5
176 Watched
Rating:
5.3
129 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen