Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mikhail Sergeyevich Gorbachev

Age: 91, born 2 March 1931

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
46 votes
TIME Magazine's Person of the Year (40 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Mikhail Gorbachev Videos

Mikhail Gorbachev on Ukraine (Part 1)

22 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lord of War (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2148 Watched
2. The Abyss (1989)
Rating:
6.9
1207 Watched
3. The Jackal (1997)
Rating:
6.2
913 Watched
4. The Iron Lady (2011)
Rating:
6.3
533 Watched
5. Peter's Friends (1992)
Rating:
6.8
103 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
2. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.8
70 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

powerking14 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

browser posted 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

browser posted a video 6 years, 1 month ago
browser posted a video 6 years, 1 month ago